Округ, № |
Ф.И.О. |
Место работы |
Контактные
сведения |
Зубово-Полянский №
1 |
Качалова Антонина Ивановна |
Директор
педколледжа |
2-19-54 |
Зубово-Полянский №
2 |
Ромашов
Григорий Дмитриевич |
Начальник
ПМК-3 |
2-22-22 |
Зубово-Полянский №
3 |
Чинакаев
Фарит Абдулахаевич |
Директор
предприятия "Сельхозтехника" |
2-22-22 |
Ново-Выселский №
4 |
Беляев
Вячеслав Михайлович |
Начальник
жилищно-коммунального
хозяйства |
3-22-40 |
Зарубкинский №
5 |
Мамаев
Виктор Николаевич |
|
2-16-40 |
Ново-Потьминский №
6 |
Иванков
Михаил Яковлевич |
Председатель СПК
"Дубитель" |
2-16-14 |
Уголковский №
7 |
Ямашева
Людмила Пантелеевна |
|
3-77-33 |
Морд-Пимбурский №
8 |
Лаксаев
Пётр Васильзвич |
|
3-45-15 |
Анаевский №
9 |
Евграшкин
Геннадий Серафимович |
|
3-43-30 |
Вадово-Селищинский №
10 |
Бутылин
Пётр Михайлович |
|
3-47-24 |
Каргашинский
11 |
Евграшкин
Анатолий Серафимович |
|
3-64-45 |
Подлясовский №
12 |
Кулагин
Вячеслав Фёдорович |
Директор
предприятия "Нефтебаза" |
3-19-60 |
Промзинский №
13 |
Зилотов
Егор Егорович |
|
2-28-00 |
Журавкинский №
14 |
Сандин
Сергей Николаевич |
|
3-63-43 |
Студенецкий №
15 |
Кидяев
Вячеслав Борисович |
Начальник
отделения "Росгосстрах" |
2-21-75 |
Дубительский №
16 |
Бружуков
Василий Петрович |
Главный врач
районной больницы |
2-11-03 |
Свеженский №
17 |
Дмитриев
Валерий Иванович |
|
2-28-00 |
Умётский №
18 |
Босамыкин
Анатолий Павлович |
|
3-67-82 |
Ширингушский №
19 |
Корнеев
Алексей Михайлович |
Начальник
Ширингушского ОВД |
3-34-02 |
Горенский №
20 |
Серов
Вячеслав Иванович |
|
3-55-24 |
Булдыгинский № 21 |
Сазанов
Павел Иванович |
Председатель
сельхоз предприятия "Вектор и кампания" |
3-54-38 |
Морд-Полянский №
22 |
Кондрашов
Валерий Степанович |
Директор детского
реабилитационного центра |
3-46-42 |
Пичпандинский №
23 |
Катков Иван
Егорович |
Начальник
"Межрайгаз" |
2-16-82 |
Старо-Бадиковский №
24 |
Сурдин
Борис Степанович |
Директор ОО
"Хлеб" |
2-12-60 |
Жуковский №
25 |
Кидяев
Виктор Борисович |
Глава
администрации района |
2-16-40 |
Ново-Бадиковский №
26 |
Губарев
Виктор Борисович |
Председатель
сельсовета |
3-44-30 |
Ачадовский №
27 |
Чудайкин
Пётр Яковлевич |
|
3-51-04 |
Тархан-Потьминский №
28 |
Таушева
Валентина Михайловна |
Директор
школы |
3-73-36 |
Известковский №
29 |
Шичкин
Захар Иванович |
|
3-81-73 |
Вышинский №
30 |
Чугунов
Александр Алексеевич |
|
3-81-90 |
Явасский №
31 |
Брезгин
Виктор Иванович |
|
2-28-00 |
Явасский №
32 |
Дейкин
Александр Иванович |
|
2-28-00 |
Леплейский №
33 |
Балашов
Пётр Егорович |
|
2-28-00 |
Сосновский №
34 |
Малярчук
Юрий Владимирович |
|
2-28-00 |
Потьминский №
35 |
Алёшин Юрий
Николаевич |
|
2-28-00 |